Hello Cleaners
Now booking in Winter Park

Commercial Cleaning in Winter Park, Florida

Professional commercial cleaning in Winter Park, Florida by vetted, insured cleaners. Vetted local teams serve Winter Park, and the checklist and prices below come from our real Orange County jobs.

Commercial cleaning from $150

  • Price confirmed before you book
  • Vetted & insured cleaners
  • 36-hour re-clean promise
Illustration of commercial office cleaning with a janitorial cart and mop in Winter Park, Florida
Commercial cleaning in Winter Park, Florida: booked online, price confirmed first.
Localvetted teams serve Winter Park
1commercial cleaning job in Orange County
$150starting price
1commercial cleaning job across Florida

From completed jobs, 12 January – 17 October 2026. Medians include add-ons.

What’s included

What commercial cleaning includes in Winter Park

Commercial cleaning covers offices, shops, medical and dental offices and common areas, one-off or on a regular janitorial schedule agreed in writing.

Full commercial cleaning details → Room-by-room checklist →

  • Offices and workstations
  • Restrooms
  • Break rooms and kitchens
  • Floors
  • Common areas
  • One-off or scheduled
What affects the price in Winter Park
  • Square footage and restrooms
  • How often you need cleaning
  • Opening hours and access
  • Specialist areas such as medical rooms
Local know-how

Commercial Cleaning in Winter Park: what we see

Vetted local teams take commercial cleaning bookings in Winter Park, and we have completed 1 commercial cleaning job across Florida, in Orange County. Most of our Winter Park jobs have been in 2-bedroom homes.

Need commercial cleaning near Winter Park? The same vetted team and checklist cover Winter Park and nearby Orange County towns, including Orlando, Oakland, Maitland.

Commercial cleaning in Winter Park is agreed in writing: office cleaning after hours, janitorial services on a schedule, business cleaning for clinics and studios, and retail store cleaning before opening.

Whether you are looking for janitorial services, office cleaning, commercial cleaning services, office cleaning services or restaurant cleaning in Winter Park, you book the same vetted local team, the same checklist and a price confirmed before you book.

Office cleaning, janitorial services and condo common-area cleaning in Winter Park run after hours or on a schedule agreed in writing.

ZIP codes we cover in Winter Park, FL: 32789, 32792.

The nearest areas we also cover are Orlando (4.5 miles), Alafaya (5.2 miles) and Maitland (5.2 miles), so Winter Park is served by the same local Florida teams.

Many Winter Park customers combine services in one visit: inside appliances, carpet extraction or a garage can be added to any commercial cleaning, and recurring plans save up to 15%.

Prices

What commercial cleaning costs in Winter Park

Commercial cleaning starts from $150.

See all prices →

$150starting price
36hre-clean promise
Jobs near Winter Park

30 jobs we completed within 30 miles of Winter Park

Most booked: move-in/move-out cleans (14), deep cleans (6), heavy-duty cleans (5) and regular cleans (1); 15 of them within 10 miles. The nearest ones are below, any service. Each job is placed at its ZIP code area; addresses are never shown.

  • 1 mi2 jobs in Winter Park, FL2 × move-in/move-out clean
  • 3 mi3 jobs in Orlando, FL3 × move-in/move-out clean
  • 4 mi1 job in Orlando, FLdeep clean
  • 5 mi1 job in Maitland, FLdeep clean
  • 6 mi2 jobs in Casselberry, FL2 × heavy-duty clean
  • 6 mi1 job in Orlando, FLregular clean
Ready to book in Winter Park?

Your price is confirmed before you book, with a 36-hour re-clean promise.

Book online, save 10% →
Get your exact price in about two minutes

Book online and save 10%, or ask for a free written quote.

Book online, save 10% →
Where we clean in Orange County

21 jobs across 8 Orange County towns, all services

Nearby towns in Orange County

All Florida cleaning services.

Loading the map…
Customer reviews

What customers say

Word for word, from post-job feedback, Trustpilot and Google.

The cleaners were very responsive and took their time cleaning. Offered to walk me thru to make sure I was happy with the job. I wasn’t available so they sent e multiple pictures of the job well done. Extremely pleased.
Denise M.Customer feedback · Orlando, Florida
The staff was very nice and worked hard to get our house back in good shape! Communication with corporate office was great and response time was quick. Highly recommend!
Kellen K.Customer feedback · August 2026 · Deep clean · Akron, OH
Latrice was absolutely amazing. I will definitely be using her again.
Nakia W.Customer feedback · Tampa, Florida
FAQs

Commercial cleaning in Winter Park: your questions

Can’t see yours? Call (307) 263-5458.

How much does commercial cleaning cost in Winter Park?

Commercial cleaning starts from $150. Your exact price depends on home size and condition, and it is confirmed before you book.

Do you have commercial cleaning teams in Winter Park?

Yes. Vetted local teams take commercial cleaning bookings in Winter Park and nearby Orange County towns, and we have completed 1 commercial cleaning job across Florida since January 2026.

Do you offer commercial cleaning near Winter Park?

Yes. We take commercial cleaning bookings in Winter Park and nearby towns across Orange County, including Orlando, Oakland, Maitland, subject to local team availability.

How long does commercial cleaning take in Winter Park?

It depends on the size and condition of the home and any add-ons. We confirm the team size and arrival window when you book, so you know what to expect.

Do you offer office cleaning in Winter Park?

Yes. Office cleaning is part of our commercial cleaning in Winter Park and nearby towns, with the same vetted local teams, a checklist and your price confirmed before you book.

What is included in commercial cleaning?

Offices and workstations, Restrooms, Break rooms and kitchens, Floors, and more. See the full commercial cleaning checklist.

Local facts

Businesses in Winter Park

Official Census business counts for Winter Park's ZIP codes.

3,808 business establishments are registered in Winter Park's ZIP codes, including 703 professional offices, 565 health care practices and 352 retail stores. We clean offices, clinics, shops and common areas before opening or after hours, to a written scope.

46 property management firms are based here too, and we can quote common areas and vacant units in managed buildings.

Winter Park's number of business establishments (3,808) is between Maitland (1,500) and Orlando (9,770).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Code Business Patterns 2023 (Winter Park ZIP codes). data.census.gov

3,808business establishments in Winter Park's ZIP codes
703professional offices
565health care practices
352retail stores
Number of business establishments (ZIP codes): Winter Park and nearby towns
Winter Park3,808
Orlando9,770
Alafaya3,116
Maitland1,500

Book commercial cleaning in Winter Park

Book online in about two minutes and save 10%, or get a free written quote.

CallGet a free quote