Hello Cleaners
Now booking in Madeira Beach

After-party Cleaning in Madeira Beach, Florida

Professional after-party cleaning in Madeira Beach, Florida by vetted, insured cleaners. Vetted local teams serve Madeira Beach, with our published starting prices and the same checklist we use everywhere; your price is confirmed before you book.

After-party cleaning from $140

  • Price confirmed before you book
  • Vetted & insured cleaners
  • 36-hour re-clean promise
Illustration of after-party cleaning: clearing bottles and trash the morning after in Madeira Beach, Florida
After-party cleaning in Madeira Beach, Florida: booked online, price confirmed first.
Localvetted teams serve Madeira Beach
11cleaning jobs in Pinellas County, all services
$140starting price
112cleaning jobs across Florida, all services

From completed jobs, 12 January – 17 October 2026. Medians include add-ons.

What’s included

What after-party cleaning includes in Madeira Beach

After-party cleaning gets your home back to normal the morning after: trash and bottles out, dishes done, spills and sticky floors cleaned and rooms reset.

Full after-party cleaning details → Room-by-room checklist →

  • Trash and bottles
  • Dishes
  • Spills and sticky floors
  • Bathrooms
  • Furniture reset
  • Floors
What affects the price in Madeira Beach
  • Home size and rooms used
  • Number of guests
  • Spills and stain treatment
  • Outdoor areas or patios
Local know-how

After-party Cleaning in Madeira Beach: what we see

Vetted local teams take after-party cleaning bookings in Madeira Beach, backed by 11 completed cleaning jobs across Pinellas County across all services.

Need after-party cleaning near Madeira Beach? The same vetted team and checklist cover Madeira Beach and nearby Pinellas County towns, including St. Petersburg, Dunedin, Gulfport.

After-party cleaning in Madeira Beach is booked for the morning after: post-party cleanup of trash and dishes, a party cleaning service for spills and floors, event cleanup for patios, and morning-after cleaning that resets every room.

After-party cleaning in Madeira Beach covers the house, the lanai and the pool deck the morning after.

ZIP codes we cover in Madeira Beach, FL: 33708.

Madeira Beach sits 3.8 miles south of Seminole, and the same teams also cover South Pasadena (4.7 miles away) and Largo (6.1 miles).

Many Madeira Beach customers combine services in one visit: inside appliances, carpet extraction or a garage can be added to any after-party cleaning, and recurring plans save up to 15%.

Prices

What after-party cleaning costs in Madeira Beach

After-party cleaning starts from $140.

See all prices →

$140starting price
36hre-clean promise
Jobs near Madeira Beach

22 jobs we completed within 30 miles of Madeira Beach

Most booked: move-in/move-out cleans (11), post-construction cleans (6), heavy-duty cleans (2) and deep cleans (2); 7 of them within 10 miles. The nearest ones are below, any service. Each job is placed at its ZIP code area; addresses are never shown.

  • 1 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLpost-construction clean
  • 6 mi2 jobs in Saint Petersburg, FLmove-in/move-out clean, cleaning job
  • 7 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLmove-in/move-out clean
  • 8 mi1 job in Largo, FLpost-construction clean
  • 10 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLpost-construction clean
  • 10 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLmove-in/move-out clean
Ready to book in Madeira Beach?

Your price is confirmed before you book, with a 36-hour re-clean promise.

Book online, save 10% →
Get your exact price in about two minutes

Book online and save 10%, or ask for a free written quote.

Book online, save 10% →
Where we clean in Pinellas County

11 jobs across 5 Pinellas County towns, all services

Nearby towns in Pinellas County

All Florida cleaning services.

Loading the map…
Customer reviews

What customers say

Word for word, from post-job feedback, Trustpilot and Google.

My home hasn’t looked that good since i bought it. Latrice did an incredible job! She was polite, professional & in my opinion went over & above what I was expecting!
James I.Customer feedback · July 2026 · Deep clean · Tampa, Florida
Latrice was absolutely amazing. I will definitely be using her again.
Nakia W.Customer feedback · Tampa, Florida
They are offering high quality services with regular follow ups and responsive customer services.
Mansour R.Trustpilot · June 2026
FAQs

After-party cleaning in Madeira Beach: your questions

Can’t see yours? Call (307) 263-5458.

How much does after-party cleaning cost in Madeira Beach?

After-party cleaning starts from $140. Your exact price depends on home size and condition, and it is confirmed before you book.

Do you have after-party cleaning teams in Madeira Beach?

Yes. Vetted local teams take after-party cleaning bookings in Madeira Beach and nearby Pinellas County towns.

Do you offer after-party cleaning near Madeira Beach?

Yes. We take after-party cleaning bookings in Madeira Beach and nearby towns across Pinellas County, including St. Petersburg, Dunedin, Gulfport, subject to local team availability.

How long does after-party cleaning take in Madeira Beach?

It depends on the size and condition of the home and any add-ons. We confirm the team size and arrival window when you book, so you know what to expect.

Do you offer post-party cleanup in Madeira Beach?

Yes. Post-party cleanup is part of our after-party cleaning in Madeira Beach and nearby towns, with the same vetted local teams, a checklist and your price confirmed before you book.

What is included in after-party cleaning?

Trash and bottles, Dishes, Spills and sticky floors, Bathrooms, and more. See the full after-party cleaning checklist.

Local facts

Hosting at home in Madeira Beach

Official Census figures for Madeira Beach, compared with Florida.

Households in Madeira Beach average 2.02 people and 37% of homes are detached houses. Book the morning-after slot when you plan the party.

Madeira Beach's average people per household (2.02) is between South Pasadena (1.5) and Largo (2.16).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 2020–2024 5-year estimates for Madeira Beach; ZIP Code Business Patterns 2023 (Madeira Beach ZIP code). data.census.gov

2.02people per household (Florida 2.51)
1,951households
34%of homes rented (Florida 32%)
40full-service restaurants nearby
Average people per household: Madeira Beach and nearby towns
Madeira Beach2.02
Seminole2.08
South Pasadena1.5
Largo2.16
Florida2.51

Book after-party cleaning in Madeira Beach

Book online in about two minutes and save 10%, or get a free written quote.

CallGet a free quote