Hello Cleaners
Now booking in Pinellas Park

Commercial Cleaning in Pinellas Park, Florida

Professional commercial cleaning in Pinellas Park, Florida by vetted, insured cleaners. Vetted local teams serve Pinellas Park, and the checklist and prices below come from our real Florida jobs.

Commercial cleaning from $150

  • Price confirmed before you book
  • Vetted & insured cleaners
  • 36-hour re-clean promise
Hello Cleaners team member scheduling cleaning jobs at our office
Our office team schedules, prices and supports every Pinellas Park booking.
Localvetted teams serve Pinellas Park
11cleaning jobs in Pinellas County, all services
$150starting price
1commercial cleaning job across Florida

From completed jobs, 12 January – 17 October 2026. Medians include add-ons.

What’s included

What commercial cleaning includes in Pinellas Park

Commercial cleaning covers offices, shops, medical and dental offices and common areas, one-off or on a regular janitorial schedule agreed in writing.

Full commercial cleaning details → Room-by-room checklist →

  • Offices and workstations
  • Restrooms
  • Break rooms and kitchens
  • Floors
  • Common areas
  • One-off or scheduled
What affects the price in Pinellas Park
  • Square footage and restrooms
  • How often you need cleaning
  • Opening hours and access
  • Specialist areas such as medical rooms
Local know-how

Commercial Cleaning in Pinellas Park: what we see

Vetted local teams take commercial cleaning bookings in Pinellas Park, and we have completed 1 commercial cleaning job across Florida.

Need commercial cleaning near Pinellas Park? The same vetted team and checklist cover Pinellas Park and nearby Pinellas County towns, including St. Petersburg, Dunedin, Gulfport.

Commercial cleaning in Pinellas Park is agreed in writing: office cleaning after hours, janitorial services on a schedule, business cleaning for clinics and studios, and retail store cleaning before opening.

Whether you are looking for janitorial services, office cleaning, commercial clean out services, commercial cleaning services or office cleaning services in Pinellas Park, you book the same vetted local team, the same checklist and a price confirmed before you book.

Office cleaning, janitorial services and condo common-area cleaning in Pinellas Park run after hours or on a schedule agreed in writing.

ZIP codes we cover in Pinellas Park, FL: 33781, 33782.

The nearest areas we also cover are Seminole (4.4 miles), Largo (4.4 miles) and Clearwater (5.2 miles), so Pinellas Park is served by the same local Florida teams.

Many Pinellas Park customers combine services in one visit: inside appliances, carpet extraction or a garage can be added to any commercial cleaning, and recurring plans save up to 15%.

Prices

What commercial cleaning costs in Pinellas Park

Commercial cleaning starts from $150.

See all prices →

$150starting price
36hre-clean promise
Jobs near Pinellas Park

29 jobs we completed within 30 miles of Pinellas Park

Most booked: move-in/move-out cleans (13), post-construction cleans (8), deep cleans (5) and heavy-duty cleans (2); 9 of them within 10 miles. The nearest ones are below, any service. Each job is placed at its ZIP code area; addresses are never shown.

  • 4 mi1 job in Largo, FLpost-construction clean
  • 5 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLpost-construction clean
  • 6 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLmove-in/move-out clean
  • 6 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLpost-construction clean
  • 7 mi2 jobs in Saint Petersburg, FL2 × post-construction clean
  • 7 mi1 job in Saint Petersburg, FLmove-in/move-out clean
Ready to book in Pinellas Park?

Your price is confirmed before you book, with a 36-hour re-clean promise.

Book online, save 10% →
Get your exact price in about two minutes

Book online and save 10%, or ask for a free written quote.

Book online, save 10% →
Where we clean in Pinellas County

11 jobs across 5 Pinellas County towns, all services

Nearby towns in Pinellas County

All Florida cleaning services.

Loading the map…
Customer reviews

What customers say

Word for word, from post-job feedback, Trustpilot and Google.

Miguel and Patricia were very nice and very professional. They did an excellent job.
Jason M.Customer feedback · August 2026 · After renovation · Orange Park, Florida
The staff was very nice and worked hard to get our house back in good shape! Communication with corporate office was great and response time was quick. Highly recommend!
Kellen K.Customer feedback · August 2026 · Deep clean · Akron, OH
Latrice was absolutely amazing. I will definitely be using her again.
Nakia W.Customer feedback · Tampa, Florida
FAQs

Commercial cleaning in Pinellas Park: your questions

Can’t see yours? Call (307) 263-5458.

How much does commercial cleaning cost in Pinellas Park?

Commercial cleaning starts from $150. Your exact price depends on home size and condition, and it is confirmed before you book.

Do you have commercial cleaning teams in Pinellas Park?

Yes. Vetted local teams take commercial cleaning bookings in Pinellas Park and nearby Pinellas County towns, and we have completed 1 commercial cleaning job across Florida since January 2026.

Do you offer commercial cleaning near Pinellas Park?

Yes. We take commercial cleaning bookings in Pinellas Park and nearby towns across Pinellas County, including St. Petersburg, Dunedin, Gulfport, subject to local team availability.

How long does commercial cleaning take in Pinellas Park?

It depends on the size and condition of the home and any add-ons. We confirm the team size and arrival window when you book, so you know what to expect.

Do you offer office cleaning in Pinellas Park?

Yes. Office cleaning is part of our commercial cleaning in Pinellas Park and nearby towns, with the same vetted local teams, a checklist and your price confirmed before you book.

What is included in commercial cleaning?

Offices and workstations, Restrooms, Break rooms and kitchens, Floors, and more. See the full commercial cleaning checklist.

Local facts

Businesses in Pinellas Park

Official Census business counts for Pinellas Park's ZIP codes.

1,488 business establishments are registered in Pinellas Park's ZIP codes, including 113 professional offices, 176 health care practices and 239 retail stores. We clean offices, clinics, shops and common areas before opening or after hours, to a written scope.

10 property management firms are based here too, and we can quote common areas and vacant units in managed buildings.

Pinellas Park's number of business establishments (1,488) is the lowest of the nearby towns we cover: Seminole 1,534; Largo 3,058; Clearwater 6,215.

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Code Business Patterns 2023 (Pinellas Park ZIP codes). data.census.gov

1,488business establishments in Pinellas Park's ZIP codes
113professional offices
176health care practices
239retail stores
Number of business establishments (ZIP codes): Pinellas Park and nearby towns
Pinellas Park1,488
Seminole1,534
Largo3,058
Clearwater6,215

Book commercial cleaning in Pinellas Park

Book online in about two minutes and save 10%, or get a free written quote.

CallGet a free quote