Hello Cleaners
Now booking in Bunnell

Pressure Washing in Bunnell, Florida

Professional pressure washing in Bunnell, Florida by vetted, insured cleaners. Vetted local teams serve Bunnell, and the checklist and prices below come from our real Florida jobs.

Pressure washing from $150

  • Price confirmed before you book
  • Vetted & insured cleaners
  • 36-hour re-clean promise
Illustration of pressure washing a driveway in front of a house in Bunnell, Florida
Pressure washing in Bunnell, Florida: booked online, price confirmed first.
Localvetted teams serve Bunnell
2cleaning jobs in Flagler County, all services
$1,072median pressure washing job total, Florida
6pressure washing jobs across Florida

From completed jobs, 12 January – 17 October 2026. Medians include add-ons.

What’s included

What pressure washing includes in Bunnell

Pressure washing clears dirt, algae, mildew and stains from driveways, patios, walkways, decks, fences and siding, with a gentler soft wash for delicate surfaces.

Full pressure washing details → Room-by-room checklist →

  • Driveways
  • Patios and decks
  • Walkways
  • Siding
  • Fences
  • Entrances
What affects the price in Bunnell
  • Square footage of surfaces
  • Type of surface
  • Algae, oil or mildew staining
  • Access and water supply
Local know-how

Pressure Washing in Bunnell: what we see

Vetted local teams take pressure washing bookings in Bunnell, and we have completed 6 pressure washing jobs across Florida. Across Florida the median pressure washing job came to $1,072, add-ons included.

Need pressure washing near Bunnell? The same vetted team and checklist cover Bunnell and nearby Flagler County towns, including Palm Coast.

Pressure washing in Bunnell covers concrete and siding: driveway pressure washing for oil and algae, power washing for patios and walkways, house washing for vinyl siding, and soft washing for delicate surfaces.

Driveway pressure washing, paver cleaning, pool deck cleaning, lanai and screen enclosure cleaning and soft washing for stucco and roofs are all available in Bunnell.

ZIP codes we cover in Bunnell, FL: 32110.

The nearest areas we also cover are Palm Coast (6.4 miles), Flagler Beach (12 miles) and Crescent City (14 miles), so Bunnell is served by the same local Florida teams.

Many Bunnell customers combine services in one visit: inside appliances, carpet extraction or a garage can be added to any pressure washing, and recurring plans save up to 15%.

Prices

What pressure washing costs in Bunnell

What customers actually paid by home size, from jobs across Florida. Pressure washing starts from $150.

See all prices →

Job totals by home size, Florida
Home sizeMedian paidRangeJobs
3 bedrooms$1,072$863–$1,3754

Completed jobs in Florida, add-ons included.

Jobs near Bunnell

3 jobs we completed within 30 miles of Bunnell

Most booked: carpet cleaning jobs (1), move-in/move-out cleans (1) and deep cleans (1); 2 of them within 10 miles. The nearest ones are below, any service. Each job is placed at its ZIP code area; addresses are never shown.

  • 8 mi1 job in Palm Coast, FLcarpet cleaning
  • 9 mi1 job in Palm Coast, FLmove-in/move-out clean
  • 25 mi1 job in Daytona Beach, FLdeep clean
Ready to book in Bunnell?

Your price is confirmed before you book, with a 36-hour re-clean promise.

Book online, save 10% →
Get your exact price in about two minutes

Book online and save 10%, or ask for a free written quote.

Book online, save 10% →
Where we clean in Flagler County

2 jobs across 1 Flagler County town, all services

Nearby towns in Flagler County

All Florida cleaning services.

Loading the map…
Customer reviews

What customers say

Word for word, from post-job feedback, Trustpilot and Google.

My home hasn’t looked that good since i bought it. Latrice did an incredible job! She was polite, professional & in my opinion went over & above what I was expecting!
James I.Customer feedback · July 2026 · Deep clean · Tampa, Florida
The cleaners were very responsive and took their time cleaning. Offered to walk me thru to make sure I was happy with the job. I wasn’t available so they sent e multiple pictures of the job well done. Extremely pleased.
Denise M.Customer feedback · Orlando, Florida
Ayla was awesome and did a great job. I would highly recommend. Also lots of verbal communication. Great customer service
Darla P.Customer feedback · August 2026 · Heavy-duty deep clean · Ocklawaha, Florida
FAQs

Pressure washing in Bunnell: your questions

Can’t see yours? Call (307) 263-5458.

How much does pressure washing cost in Bunnell?

Pressure washing starts from $150. The median job total was $1,072 across 6 pressure washing jobs in Florida, add-ons included. Your exact price depends on home size and condition, and it is confirmed before you book.

Do you have pressure washing teams in Bunnell?

Yes. Vetted local teams take pressure washing bookings in Bunnell and nearby Flagler County towns, and we have completed 6 pressure washing jobs across Florida since January 2026.

Do you offer pressure washing near Bunnell?

Yes. We take pressure washing bookings in Bunnell and nearby towns across Flagler County, including Palm Coast, subject to local team availability.

How long does pressure washing take in Bunnell?

It depends on the size and condition of the home and any add-ons. We confirm the team size and arrival window when you book, so you know what to expect.

Do you offer power washing in Bunnell?

Yes. Power washing is part of our pressure washing in Bunnell and nearby towns, with the same vetted local teams, a checklist and your price confirmed before you book.

What is included in pressure washing?

Driveways, Patios and decks, Walkways, Siding, and more. See the full pressure washing checklist.

Local facts

Driveways, siding and decks in Bunnell

Official Census figures for Bunnell, compared with Florida.

57% of homes in Bunnell are detached houses, with a median build year of 2000. Driveways, walkways, siding and decks collect grime and mildew through Florida humidity, summer storms and mildew; a soft wash is used on painted, older or delicate surfaces.

Bunnell's share of detached single-family homes (57%) is the lowest of the nearby towns we cover: Palm Coast 87%; Flagler Beach 64%; Crescent City 69%.

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 2020–2024 5-year estimates for Bunnell. data.census.gov

57%detached single-family homes
2000median year homes were built (Florida 1988)
22%of homes built before 1970
1,731homes
Homes by year built: Bunnell vs Florida
BunnellFL
built 2010+38%14%
1990-200925%33%
1970-198916%35%
1950-196921%15%
before 19501%4%
Share of detached single-family homes: Bunnell and nearby towns
Bunnell57%
Palm Coast87%
Flagler Beach64%
Crescent City69%
Florida55%

Book pressure washing in Bunnell

Book online in about two minutes and save 10%, or get a free written quote.

CallGet a free quote